logo
Countries
Africa Africa
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations U17 Africa Cup of Nations U17
Africa Cup of Nations U20 Africa Cup of Nations U20
Africa Cup of Nations U23 Africa Cup of Nations U23
African Championship Women African Championship Women
African Nations Championship African Nations Championship
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup CAF Super Cup
CECAFA Championship CECAFA Championship
CECAFA Clubs Cup CECAFA Clubs Cup
COSAFA Cup COSAFA Cup
WAFU Cup of Nations WAFU Cup of Nations
Albania Albania
Albanian Cup Albanian Cup
First Division First Division
Super Cup Super Cup
Superliga Superliga
Algeria Algeria
Algeria Cup Algeria Cup
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
Super Cup Super Cup
U21 League U21 League
Andorra Andorra
Andorra Cup Andorra Cup
Primera Divisió Primera Divisió
Super Cup Super Cup
Angola Angola
Girabola Girabola
Argentina Argentina
Copa Argentina Copa Argentina
Copa de la Liga Profesional Copa de la Liga Profesional
Primera B Primera B
Primera C Primera C
Primera D Primera D
Primera Nacional Primera Nacional
Super Cup Super Cup
Superliga Superliga
Torneo Federal Torneo Federal
Torneos De Verano Torneos De Verano
Armenia Armenia
Armenian Cup Armenian Cup
First League First League
Premier League Premier League
Super Cup Super Cup
Asia Asia
AFC Challenge Cup AFC Challenge Cup
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League
AFC Championship U16 AFC Championship U16
AFC Championship U19 AFC Championship U19
AFC Championship U23 AFC Championship U23
AFC Championship Women U16 AFC Championship Women U16
AFC Championship Women U19 AFC Championship Women U19
AFC Cup AFC Cup
AFC Solidarity Cup AFC Solidarity Cup
AFF Championship U19 AFF Championship U19
AFF Championship U22 AFF Championship U22
AFF Suzuki Cup AFF Suzuki Cup
Asian Cup Asian Cup
Asian Cup Women Asian Cup Women
Asian Games Asian Games
Asian Games Women Asian Games Women
CAFA Championship Women CAFA Championship Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
East Asian Games Women East Asian Games Women
Guangdong - Hong Kong Cup Guangdong - Hong Kong Cup
Gulf Clubs Championship Gulf Clubs Championship
Gulf Cup of Nations Gulf Cup of Nations
Lunar New Year Cup Lunar New Year Cup
Presidents Cup Presidents Cup
SAFF Championship SAFF Championship
SAFF Championship Women SAFF Championship Women
Southeast Asian Games Southeast Asian Games
WAFF Championship WAFF Championship
World Cup World Cup
Australia Australia
A-League A-League
Brisbane Premier League Brisbane Premier League
FFA Cup FFA Cup
NPL ACT NPL ACT
NPL Finals Series NPL Finals Series
NPL Northern NSW NPL Northern NSW
NPL NSW NPL NSW
NPL Queensland NPL Queensland
NPL South Australian NPL South Australian
NPL Tasmania NPL Tasmania
NPL Victoria NPL Victoria
NPL Western Australia NPL Western Australia
W-League W-League
Y-League Y-League
Australia & Oceania Australia & Oceania
OFC Champions League OFC Champions League
OFC Championship U16 OFC Championship U16
OFC Championship U16 Women OFC Championship U16 Women
OFC Championship U19 OFC Championship U19
OFC Championship U19 Women OFC Championship U19 Women
OFC Nations Cup OFC Nations Cup
OFC Nations Cup Women OFC Nations Cup Women
Pacific Games Pacific Games
Pacific Games Women Pacific Games Women
Austria Austria
2. Liga 2. Liga
Bundesliga Women Bundesliga Women
OFB Cup OFB Cup
Regionalliga Central Regionalliga Central
Regionalliga East Regionalliga East
Regionalliga Play Offs Regionalliga Play Offs
Regionalliga West Regionalliga West
Regionalliga West - Salzburg Regionalliga West - Salzburg
Regionalliga West - Tyrol Regionalliga West - Tyrol
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan Cup Azerbaijan Cup
Premier League Premier League
Super Cup Super Cup
Bahrain Bahrain
Bahrain Cup Bahrain Cup
Premier League Premier League
Bangladesh Bangladesh
Premier League Premier League
Belarus Belarus
Belarusian Cup Belarusian Cup
Pershaya Liga Pershaya Liga
Super Cup Super Cup
Vysshaya Liga Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga Reserve Vysshaya Liga Reserve
Belgium Belgium
1B Pro League 1B Pro League
1st National Women 1st National Women
Belgian Cup Belgian Cup
Belgian Cup Women Belgian Cup Women
Jupiler League Jupiler League
National Division 1 National Division 1
Pro League U21 Pro League U21
Second Amateur Division Group ACFF Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
Second Amateur Division Group VFV A Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Second Amateur Division Group VFV B Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Second Amateur Division Play Offs Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super Cup Super Cup
Super League Women Super League Women
Benin Benin
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Bermuda Bermuda
Premier League Premier League
Bolivia Bolivia
Division Profesional Division Profesional
Nacional B Nacional B
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
Premier League Premier League
Prva Liga - FBiH Prva Liga - FBiH
Prva Liga - RS Prva Liga - RS
Botswana Botswana
Premier League Premier League
Brazil Brazil
Brasileiro U20 Brasileiro U20
Brasileiro Women Brasileiro Women
Campeonato Alagoano Campeonato Alagoano
Campeonato Baiano Campeonato Baiano
Campeonato Brasiliense Campeonato Brasiliense
Campeonato Capixaba Campeonato Capixaba
Campeonato Carioca Campeonato Carioca
Campeonato Catarinense Campeonato Catarinense
Campeonato Cearense Campeonato Cearense
Campeonato Gaucho Campeonato Gaucho
Campeonato Goiano Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Maranhense Campeonato Maranhense
Campeonato Matogrossense Campeonato Matogrossense
Campeonato Mineiro Campeonato Mineiro
Campeonato Paraense Campeonato Paraense
Campeonato Paraibano Campeonato Paraibano
Campeonato Paranaense Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Paulista Campeonato Paulista
Campeonato Pernambucano Campeonato Pernambucano
Campeonato Piauiense Campeonato Piauiense
Campeonato Potiguar Campeonato Potiguar
Campeonato Sergipano Campeonato Sergipano
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Copa do Brasil Copa do Brasil
Copa do Brasil U20 Copa do Brasil U20
Copa do Nordeste Copa do Nordeste
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Copa Verde Copa Verde
Primeira Liga Primeira Liga
Serie A Serie A
Serie B Serie B
Serie C Serie C
Serie D Serie D
Bulgaria Bulgaria
B PFG East B PFG East
B PFG Play Offs B PFG Play Offs
B PFG West B PFG West
Bulgarian Cup Bulgarian Cup
Parva liga Parva liga
Super Cup Super Cup
Vtora liga Vtora liga
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Premier League Premier League
Burundi Burundi
Primus League Primus League
Cambodia Cambodia
C-League C-League
Cameroon Cameroon
Elite One Elite One
Canada Canada
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
Championship Championship
CSL CSL
U Sports U Sports
Cape Verde Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional Campeonato Nacional
Chile Chile
Chilean Cup Chilean Cup
Primera B Primera B
Primera Division Primera Division
Super Cup Super Cup
China China
FA Cup FA Cup
Jia League Jia League
Super Cup Super Cup
Super League Super League
Yi League Yi League
Colombia Colombia
Copa Colombia Copa Colombia
Cuadrangulares de Ascenso Cuadrangulares de Ascenso
Liga Women Liga Women
Primera A Primera A
Primera B Primera B
Super Cup Super Cup
Costa Rica Costa Rica
Copa Costa Rica Copa Costa Rica
Primera Division Primera Division
Super Cup Super Cup
Croatia Croatia
1. HNL 1. HNL
2. HNL 2. HNL
Croatian Cup Croatian Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
CURAÇAO CURAÇAO
Promé Divishon Promé Divishon
Cyprus Cyprus
2. Division B1 2. Division B1
2. Division B2 2. Division B2
Cyprus Cup Cyprus Cup
Division 2 Division 2
First Division First Division
Super Cup Super Cup
Czech Republic Czech Republic
1. Liga 1. Liga
1. Liga Women 1. Liga Women
CFL CFL
CFL - Group A CFL - Group A
CFL - Group B CFL - Group B
CFL Play Offs CFL Play Offs
Czech Cup Women Czech Cup Women
Division 2 Division 2
Division A Division A
Division B Division B
Division C Division C
Division D Division D
Division E Division E
Division F Division F
Jihocesky KP Jihocesky KP
Jihomoravsky KP Jihomoravsky KP
Karlovarsky KP Karlovarsky KP
Kralovehradecky KP Kralovehradecky KP
Liberecky KP Liberecky KP
MOL Cup MOL Cup
Moravskoslezsky KP Moravskoslezsky KP
MSFL MSFL
Olomoucky KP Olomoucky KP
Pardubicky KP Pardubicky KP
Plzensky KP Plzensky KP
Prazsky prebor Prazsky prebor
Stredocesky KP Stredocesky KP
Super Cup Super Cup
Tipsport liga Tipsport liga
U19 League U19 League
Ustecky KP Ustecky KP
Vysocina KP Vysocina KP
Youth League Youth League
Zlinsky KP Zlinsky KP
Denmark Denmark
1st Division 1st Division
2nd Division - Group 1 2nd Division - Group 1
2nd Division - Group 2 2nd Division - Group 2
2nd Division - Group 3 2nd Division - Group 3
2nd Division - Promotion Group 2nd Division - Promotion Group
2nd Division - Relegation Group 2nd Division - Relegation Group
2nd Division East 2nd Division East
2nd Division Play Offs 2nd Division Play Offs
2nd Division Play Out 2nd Division Play Out
2nd Division West 2nd Division West
Elitedivisionen Women Elitedivisionen Women
Landspokal Cup Landspokal Cup
Superliga Superliga
Djibouti Djibouti
Division 1 Division 1
Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
LDF LDF
DR Congo DR Congo
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Ecuador Ecuador
Copa Ecuador Copa Ecuador
Liga Pro Liga Pro
Serie B Serie B
Egypt Egypt
Egypt Cup Egypt Cup
Premier League Premier League
Super Cup Super Cup
El Salvador El Salvador
Primera Division Primera Division
England England
Championship Championship
EFL Cup EFL Cup
EFL Trophy EFL Trophy
FA Community Shield FA Community Shield
FA Cup FA Cup
FA Cup Women FA Cup Women
FA Trophy FA Trophy
FA Youth Cup FA Youth Cup
Isthmian League Premier Division Isthmian League Premier Division
League One League One
League Two League Two
National League National League
National League North National League North
National League South National League South
Non League Premier - Play Offs Non League Premier - Play Offs
NPL Premier Division NPL Premier Division
Premier League Premier League
Premier League 2 Premier League 2
Premier League Cup Premier League Cup
Premier League International Cup Premier League International Cup
Premier League U18 Premier League U18
Premier League U21 Premier League U21
Professional Development League Professional Development League
Southern League Central Division Southern League Central Division
Southern League South Division Southern League South Division
Southern Premier League Southern Premier League
WSL 1 Women WSL 1 Women
WSL 2 Women WSL 2 Women
Estonia Estonia
Esiliiga Esiliiga
Estonian Cup Estonian Cup
Meistriliiga Meistriliiga
Super Cup Super Cup
Ethiopia Ethiopia
Premier League Premier League
Europe Europe
Antalya Cup Antalya Cup
Atlantic Cup Atlantic Cup
Baltic Cup Baltic Cup
Baltic Cup U21 Baltic Cup U21
Baltic League Baltic League
Champions League Champions League
Champions League Women Champions League Women
Copa X Copa X
Costa Del Sol Trophy Costa Del Sol Trophy
Czech-Slovak Super Cup Czech-Slovak Super Cup
Derby Cup Derby Cup
Elite League U20 Elite League U20
Emirates Cup Emirates Cup
Euro Euro
Euro U17 Euro U17
Euro U17 Women Euro U17 Women
Euro U19 Euro U19
Euro U19 Women Euro U19 Women
Euro U21 Euro U21
Euro Women Euro Women
Europa League Europa League
International Tournament (Cyprus) International Tournament (Cyprus)
Joint Super Cup Joint Super Cup
Marbella Cup Marbella Cup
Memorial Cup Memorial Cup
Nations Cup Nations Cup
Premier League (Crimea) Premier League (Crimea)
Salzburg Airport Cup Salzburg Airport Cup
Setanta Sports Cup Setanta Sports Cup
Tirol Cup Tirol Cup
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League UEFA Youth League
Uhren Cup Uhren Cup
Uusi Lahti Cup Uusi Lahti Cup
World Cup World Cup
World Cup World Cup
World Cup__ World Cup__
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands Cup Faroe Islands Cup
Premier League Premier League
Super Cup Super Cup
Finland Finland
Kakkonen East Kakkonen East
Kakkonen Group A Kakkonen Group A
Kakkonen Group B Kakkonen Group B
Kakkonen Group C Kakkonen Group C
Kakkonen North Kakkonen North
Kakkonen Play Offs Kakkonen Play Offs
Kakkonen South Kakkonen South
Kakkonen West Kakkonen West
Kansallinen Liiga Women Kansallinen Liiga Women
Liiga Cup Liiga Cup
Suomen Cup Suomen Cup
Veikkausliiga Veikkausliiga
Ykkonen Ykkonen
France France
Coupe de France Coupe de France
Coupe de France Women Coupe de France Women
Coupe de la Ligue Coupe de la Ligue
Division 1 Women Division 1 Women
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
National National
National 2 - Group A National 2 - Group A
National 2 - Group B National 2 - Group B
National 2 - Group C National 2 - Group C
National 2 - Group D National 2 - Group D
Super Cup Super Cup
Super Cup Women Super Cup Women
FYR of Macedonia FYR of Macedonia
Gabon Gabon
Championnat D1 Championnat D1
Gambia Gambia
GFA League GFA League
Georgia Georgia
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Georgian Cup Georgian Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Germany Germany
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Women 2. Bundesliga Women
3. Liga 3. Liga
Bundesliga Bundesliga
Bundesliga Women Bundesliga Women
DFB Junioren Pokal DFB Junioren Pokal
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal Women DFB Pokal Women
Junioren Bundesliga North Junioren Bundesliga North
Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
Junioren Bundesliga South Junioren Bundesliga South
Junioren Bundesliga West Junioren Bundesliga West
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Oberliga Bayern Oberliga Bayern
Oberliga Bayern - Relegation Oberliga Bayern - Relegation
Oberliga Bayern Nord Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oberliga Bayern Süd Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oberliga Bremen Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Hamburg Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Hessen Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Mittelrhein Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Niederrhein Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Niedersachsen Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga NOFV - Relegation Oberliga NOFV - Relegation
Oberliga NOFV- Sud Oberliga NOFV- Sud
Oberliga NOFV-Nord Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Oberliga NRW Oberliga NRW
Oberliga Play Offs Oberliga Play Offs
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga Sudwest Oberliga Sudwest
Oberliga Westfalen Oberliga Westfalen
Regionalliga Bayern Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga Nordost Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga North Regionalliga North
Regionalliga Play Offs Regionalliga Play Offs
Regionalliga South Regionalliga South
Regionalliga Sudwest Regionalliga Sudwest
Regionalliga West Regionalliga West
Super Cup Super Cup
Telekom Cup - winter Telekom Cup - winter
Winter Cup Winter Cup
Ghana Ghana
Premier League Premier League
Special Competition Special Competition
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Gibraltar Cup Gibraltar Cup
League Cup League Cup
National League National League
Greece Greece
Football League Football League
Football League - Group 1 Football League - Group 1
Football League - Group 2 Football League - Group 2
Football League - Play Offs Football League - Play Offs
Football League 2 - Group 1 Football League 2 - Group 1
Football League 2 - Group 2 Football League 2 - Group 2
Football League 2 - Group A Football League 2 - Group A
Football League 2 - Group B Football League 2 - Group B
Football League 2 - Group C Football League 2 - Group C
Football League 2 - Group D Football League 2 - Group D
Football League 2 - Group E Football League 2 - Group E
Football League 2 - Group F Football League 2 - Group F
Football League 2 - Play Offs Football League 2 - Play Offs
Football League 2 - Play Out Football League 2 - Play Out
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 Gamma Ethniki - Group 8
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs
Greek Cup Greek Cup
Super League Super League
Super League 2 Super League 2
Guatemala Guatemala
Liga Nacional Liga Nacional
Guinea Guinea
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Haiti Haiti
Championnat National Championnat National
Honduras Honduras
Liga Nacional Liga Nacional
Hong Kong Hong Kong
FA Cup FA Cup
Premier League Premier League
Senior Shield Senior Shield
Hungary Hungary
Hungarian Cup Hungarian Cup
League Cup League Cup
Merkantil Bank Liga Merkantil Bank Liga
NB I Women NB I Women
NB II - East NB II - East
NB II - Play Out NB II - Play Out
NB II - West NB II - West
NB III - Centre NB III - Centre
NB III - East NB III - East
NB III - West NB III - West
OTP Bank Liga OTP Bank Liga
Super Cup Super Cup
Iceland Iceland
Division 2 Division 2
Fotbolti.net Cup Fotbolti.net Cup
Icelandic Cup Icelandic Cup
Inkasso-deildin Inkasso-deildin
League Cup League Cup
Pepsideild Pepsideild
Reykjavik Cup Reykjavik Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Urvalsdeild Women Urvalsdeild Women
India India
Calcutta Football League Calcutta Football League
Durand Cup Durand Cup
Federation Cup Federation Cup
Hero Super Cup Hero Super Cup
I-League I-League
ISL ISL
Santosh Trophy Santosh Trophy
Indonesia Indonesia
Championship Cup Championship Cup
Liga 1 Liga 1
Liga 2 Liga 2
Piala Indonesia Piala Indonesia
Premier League Premier League
President Cup President Cup
Iran Iran
Division 1 Division 1
Hazfi Cup Hazfi Cup
Persian Gulf Pro League Persian Gulf Pro League
Super Cup Super Cup
Iraq Iraq
Super League Super League
Ireland Ireland
Division 1 Division 1
FAI Cup FAI Cup
League Cup League Cup
Premier Division Premier Division
Super Cup Super Cup
Israel Israel
Leumit League Leumit League
Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs
Liga Alef - Relegation Liga Alef - Relegation
Liga Alef North Liga Alef North
Liga Alef South Liga Alef South
State Cup State Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Toto Cup Toto Cup
Italy Italy
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Primavera Coppa Italia Primavera
Coppa Italia Serie C Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D Coppa Italia Serie D
Lega Pro C1/A Lega Pro C1/A
Lega Pro C1/B Lega Pro C1/B
Lega Pro C2 - Play Out Lega Pro C2 - Play Out
Lega Pro C2/A Lega Pro C2/A
Lega Pro C2/B Lega Pro C2/B
Primavera - Final Stage Primavera - Final Stage
Primavera - Group A Primavera - Group A
Primavera - Group B Primavera - Group B
Primavera - Group C Primavera - Group C
Primavera 1 Primavera 1
Primavera 2 Primavera 2
Serie A Serie A
Serie A Women Serie A Women
Serie B Serie B
Serie C - Group A Serie C - Group A
Serie C - Group B Serie C - Group B
Serie C - Group C Serie C - Group C
Serie C - Play Out Serie C - Play Out
Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
Serie C2/C Serie C2/C
Serie D - Group A Serie D - Group A
Serie D - Group B Serie D - Group B
Serie D - Group C Serie D - Group C
Serie D - Group D Serie D - Group D
Serie D - Group E Serie D - Group E
Serie D - Group F Serie D - Group F
Serie D - Group G Serie D - Group G
Serie D - Group H Serie D - Group H
Serie D - Group I Serie D - Group I
Serie D - Play Offs Serie D - Play Offs
Serie D - Play Out Serie D - Play Out
Serie D - Winners stage Serie D - Winners stage
Super Cup Super Cup
Super Cup (Serie C) Super Cup (Serie C)
Supercoppa Primavera Supercoppa Primavera
Trofeo TIM Trofeo TIM
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Jamaica Jamaica
Premier League Premier League
Japan Japan
Emperors Cup Emperors Cup
J Youth Cup J Youth Cup
J1 League J1 League
J2 League J2 League
J2 League J2 League
Nadeshiko League Women Nadeshiko League Women
New Year Cup New Year Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
YBC Levain Cup YBC Levain Cup
Jordan Jordan
Jordan Cup Jordan Cup
Premier League Premier League
Shield Cup Shield Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
First Division First Division
Kazakhstan Cup Kazakhstan Cup
Premier League Premier League
Super Cup Super Cup
Kenya Kenya
Premier League Premier League
Top 8 Cup Top 8 Cup
Kosovo Kosovo
Kosovar Cup Kosovar Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Superliga Superliga
Kuwait Kuwait
Emir Cup Emir Cup
Premier League Premier League
Super Cup Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Premier Liga Premier Liga
Latvia Latvia
1. Liga 1. Liga
Latvian Cup Latvian Cup
League Cup League Cup
Optibet Virsliga Optibet Virsliga
Super Cup Super Cup
Lebanon Lebanon
Premier League Premier League
Super Cup Super Cup
Lesotho Lesotho
Premier League Premier League
Liberia Liberia
LFA First Division LFA First Division
Libya Libya
Premier League Premier League
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein Cup Liechtenstein Cup
Lithuania Lithuania
A Lyga A Lyga
I Lyga I Lyga
Lithuanian Cup Lithuanian Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Luxembourg Luxembourg
Luxembourg Cup Luxembourg Cup
National Division National Division
Malawi Malawi
Super League Super League
Malaysia Malaysia
FA Cup FA Cup
Malaysia Cup Malaysia Cup
Premier League Premier League
Super League Super League
Maldives Maldives
Dhivehi Premier League Dhivehi Premier League
Male League Male League
Mali Mali
Premiere Division Premiere Division
Malta Malta
Division 1 Division 1
FA Trophy FA Trophy
Premier League Premier League
Summer Cup Summer Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Mauritania Mauritania
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Mauritius Mauritius
Mauritian League Mauritian League
Mexico Mexico
Campeón de Campeones Campeón de Campeones
Copa Mexico Copa Mexico
Liga de Expansion MX Liga de Expansion MX
Liga MX Liga MX
Liga MX Women Liga MX Women
Liga Premier Serie A Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B Liga Premier Serie B
Moldova Moldova
Divizia Nationala Divizia Nationala
Moldovan Cup Moldovan Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Montenegro Montenegro
Druga Liga Druga Liga
Montenegrin Cup Montenegrin Cup
Prva Crnogorska Liga Prva Crnogorska Liga
Morocco Morocco
Botola 2 Botola 2
Botola Pro Botola Pro
Coupe du Trone Coupe du Trone
Mozambique Mozambique
Mocambola Mocambola
Myanmar Myanmar
National League National League
Namibia Namibia
MTC Premiership MTC Premiership
Netherlands Netherlands
Derde Divisie Derde Divisie
Eerste Divisie Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie Eredivisie
Eredivisie U19 Eredivisie U19
Eredivisie Women Eredivisie Women
KNVB Beker KNVB Beker
KNVB Beker Women KNVB Beker Women
Reserve League Reserve League
Super Cup Super Cup
Tweede Divisie Tweede Divisie
New Zealand New Zealand
Football Championship Football Championship
National League Women National League Women
Nicaragua Nicaragua
Liga Primera Liga Primera
Liga Primera U20 Liga Primera U20
Niger Niger
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Nigeria Nigeria
Aiteo Cup Aiteo Cup
NNL NNL
NPFL NPFL
NPFL Pre-season NPFL Pre-season
Super Cup Super Cup
North & Central America North & Central America
Campeones Cup Campeones Cup
Caribbean Club Championship Caribbean Club Championship
Caribbean Club Shield Caribbean Club Shield
Caribbean Cup Caribbean Cup
Central American & Caribbean Games Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American & Caribbean Games Women Central American & Caribbean Games Women
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League
CONCACAF Championship U17 CONCACAF Championship U17
CONCACAF Championship U20 CONCACAF Championship U20
CONCACAF Championship Women CONCACAF Championship Women
CONCACAF Championship Women U17 CONCACAF Championship Women U17
CONCACAF Championship Women U20 CONCACAF Championship Women U20
CONCACAF Cup CONCACAF Cup
CONCACAF League CONCACAF League
CONCACAF Nations League CONCACAF Nations League
Copa Centroamericana Copa Centroamericana
Gold Cup Gold Cup
Leagues Cup Leagues Cup
World Cup World Cup
North Macedonia North Macedonia
1. MFL 1. MFL
2. MFL 2. MFL
Macedonian Cup Macedonian Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Charity Shield Charity Shield
Irish Cup Irish Cup
Irish League Cup Irish League Cup
NIFL Championship NIFL Championship
NIFL Premiership NIFL Premiership
Norway Norway
Division 2 - Group 1 Division 2 - Group 1
Division 2 - Group 2 Division 2 - Group 2
Division 2 - Group 3 Division 2 - Group 3
Division 2 - Group 4 Division 2 - Group 4
Division 3 - Group 1 Division 3 - Group 1
Division 3 - Group 2 Division 3 - Group 2
Division 3 - Group 3 Division 3 - Group 3
Division 3 - Group 4 Division 3 - Group 4
Division 3 - Group 5 Division 3 - Group 5
Division 3 - Group 6 Division 3 - Group 6
Eliteserien Eliteserien
Junior Elite Tournament Junior Elite Tournament
Junior U19 Junior U19
NM Cup NM Cup
Norway Cup Women Norway Cup Women
OBOS-ligaen OBOS-ligaen
Super Cup Super Cup
Toppserien Women Toppserien Women
Oman Oman
Professional League Professional League
Sultan Cup Sultan Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Pakistan Pakistan
Premier League Premier League
Palestine Palestine
West Bank League West Bank League
Panama Panama
LPF LPF
Paraguay Paraguay
Copa Paraguay Copa Paraguay
Division Intermedia Division Intermedia
Primera Division Primera Division
Peru Peru
Copa Bicentenario Copa Bicentenario
Copa Inca Copa Inca
Copa Peru Copa Peru
Liga 1 Liga 1
Liga 2 Liga 2
Philippines Philippines
Copa Paulino Alcantara Copa Paulino Alcantara
PFL PFL
Poland Poland
Central Youth League Central Youth League
Division 1 Division 1
Division 2 Division 2
Division 2 - East Division 2 - East
Division 2 - West Division 2 - West
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa
Ekstraliga Women Ekstraliga Women
III Liga - Group I III Liga - Group I
III Liga - Group II III Liga - Group II
III Liga - Group III III Liga - Group III
III Liga - Group IV III Liga - Group IV
III Liga - Group V III Liga - Group V
III Liga - Group VI III Liga - Group VI
III Liga - Group VII III Liga - Group VII
III Liga - Group VIII III Liga - Group VIII
III Liga - Play Offs III Liga - Play Offs
Polish Cup Polish Cup
Polish Cup Women Polish Cup Women
Super Cup Super Cup
Portugal Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
League Cup League Cup
Liga BPI Women Liga BPI Women
Liga Portugal 2 Liga Portugal 2
Liga Revelacao U23 Liga Revelacao U23
Primeira Liga Primeira Liga
Super Cup Super Cup
Super Cup Women Super Cup Women
Taça de Portugal Taça de Portugal
Taça de Portugal Women Taça de Portugal Women
Qatar Qatar
Division 2 Division 2
Emir Cup Emir Cup
QSL QSL
QSL Cup QSL Cup
Sheikh Jassim Cup Sheikh Jassim Cup
Republic of the Congo Republic of the Congo
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Réunion Réunion
Regionale 1 Regionale 1
Romania Romania
Cupa Ligii Cupa Ligii
Liga 1 Liga 1
Liga 2 Liga 2
Liga 2/Serie 1 Liga 2/Serie 1
Liga 2/Serie 2 Liga 2/Serie 2
Romanian Cup Romanian Cup
Romanian Cup Women Romanian Cup Women
Super Cup Super Cup
Superliga Women Superliga Women
Russia Russia
FNL FNL
FNL Cup FNL Cup
PFL - East PFL - East
PFL - Group 1 PFL - Group 1
PFL - Group 2 PFL - Group 2
PFL - Group 3 PFL - Group 3
PFL - Group 4 PFL - Group 4
Premier League Premier League
Russian Cup Russian Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Supreme Division Women Supreme Division Women
Youth League Youth League
Rwanda Rwanda
Premier League Premier League
San Marino San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese Campionato Sammarinese
Coppa Titano Coppa Titano
Super Cup Super Cup
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Division 1 Division 1
King Cup King Cup
Saudi Professional League Saudi Professional League
Super Cup Super Cup
Scotland Scotland
Challenge Cup Challenge Cup
Championship Championship
Football League Play Offs Football League Play Offs
Highland League Highland League
League Cup League Cup
League One League One
League Two League Two
Lowland League Lowland League
Premiership Premiership
Scottish Cup Scottish Cup
Youth Division U19 Youth Division U19
Senegal Senegal
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Serbia Serbia
Prva Liga Prva Liga
Serbian Cup Serbian Cup
Super Liga Super Liga
Seychelles Seychelles
First Division League First Division League
Special Competition Special Competition
Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
Premier League Premier League
Singapore Singapore
League Cup League Cup
Premier League Premier League
Singapore Community Shield Singapore Community Shield
Singapore Cup Singapore Cup
Slovakia Slovakia
2. liga 2. liga
2. Liga - East 2. Liga - East
2. Liga - Promotion Group 2. Liga - Promotion Group
2. Liga - Relegation 2. Liga - Relegation
2. Liga - West 2. Liga - West
Divison C Bratislava Divison C Bratislava
Divison C Central Divison C Central
Divison C East Divison C East
Divison C West Divison C West
Fortuna liga Fortuna liga
Slovak Cup Slovak Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Slovenia Slovenia
1. SZNL Women 1. SZNL Women
2. SNL 2. SNL
Prva liga Prva liga
Slovenian Cup Slovenian Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Somalia Somalia
Nation Link Telecom Championship Nation Link Telecom Championship
South Africa South Africa
Diski Challenge Diski Challenge
GladAfrica Championship GladAfrica Championship
MTN 8 Cup MTN 8 Cup
Multichoice Diski Shield Multichoice Diski Shield
Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup
Premier League Premier League
Telkom Knockout Telkom Knockout
South America South America
Copa América Copa América
Copa América Women Copa América Women
Copa Antel Copa Antel
Copa Bandes Copa Bandes
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Women Copa Libertadores Women
Copa Suat Copa Suat
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
Recopa Sudamericana Recopa Sudamericana
South American Championship U17 South American Championship U17
South American Championship U20 South American Championship U20
South American Championship Women U17 South American Championship Women U17
South American Championship Women U20 South American Championship Women U20
World Cup World Cup
South Korea South Korea
K League 1 K League 1
K League 2 K League 2
Korean Cup Korean Cup
League Cup League Cup
National League National League
WK League Women WK League Women
Spain Spain
Copa de la Reina Women Copa de la Reina Women
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey
Copa Federacion Copa Federacion
LaLiga LaLiga
LaLiga2 LaLiga2
Primera Division Women Primera Division Women
Segunda Division B - Group 1 Segunda Division B - Group 1
Segunda Division B - Group 2 Segunda Division B - Group 2
Segunda Division B - Group 3 Segunda Division B - Group 3
Segunda Division B - Group 4 Segunda Division B - Group 4
Segunda Division B - Group 5 Segunda Division B - Group 5
Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
Segunda Division B Play Offs Segunda Division B Play Offs
Segunda Division B Play Out Segunda Division B Play Out
Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs
Super Cup Super Cup
Tercera Division - Group 1 Tercera Division - Group 1
Tercera Division - Group 10 Tercera Division - Group 10
Tercera Division - Group 11 Tercera Division - Group 11
Tercera Division - Group 12 Tercera Division - Group 12
Tercera Division - Group 13 Tercera Division - Group 13
Tercera Division - Group 14 Tercera Division - Group 14
Tercera Division - Group 15 Tercera Division - Group 15
Tercera Division - Group 16 Tercera Division - Group 16
Tercera Division - Group 17 Tercera Division - Group 17
Tercera Division - Group 18 Tercera Division - Group 18
Tercera Division - Group 2 Tercera Division - Group 2
Tercera Division - Group 3 Tercera Division - Group 3
Tercera Division - Group 4 Tercera Division - Group 4
Tercera Division - Group 5 Tercera Division - Group 5
Tercera Division - Group 6 Tercera Division - Group 6
Tercera Division - Group 7 Tercera Division - Group 7
Tercera Division - Group 8 Tercera Division - Group 8
Tercera Division - Group 9 Tercera Division - Group 9
Tercera Division - Play Offs Tercera Division - Play Offs
Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Super League Super League
Sudan Sudan
Premier League Premier League
Swaziland Swaziland
Premier League Premier League
Sweden Sweden
Allsvenskan Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan Women Allsvenskan Women
Division 1 - Norra Division 1 - Norra
Division 1 - Relegation Division 1 - Relegation
Division 1 - Södra Division 1 - Södra
Division 2 - Mellersta Götaland Division 2 - Mellersta Götaland
Division 2 - Norra Götaland Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Division 2 - Norra Svealand Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Division 2 - Norrland Division 2 - Norrland
Division 2 - Östra Götaland Division 2 - Östra Götaland
Division 2 - Östra Svealand Division 2 - Östra Svealand
Division 2 - Promotion Group Division 2 - Promotion Group
Division 2 - Södra Götaland Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Division 2 - Södra Svealand Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Division 2 - Västra Götaland Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Elitettan Women Elitettan Women
Super Cup Super Cup
Super Cup Women Super Cup Women
Superettan Superettan
Svenska Cupen Svenska Cupen
Svenska Cupen Women Svenska Cupen Women
Switzerland Switzerland
1.Liga Classic Group 1 1.Liga Classic Group 1
1.Liga Classic Group 2 1.Liga Classic Group 2
1.Liga Classic Group 3 1.Liga Classic Group 3
1.Liga Classic Play Offs 1.Liga Classic Play Offs
Challenge League Challenge League
Nationalliga A Women Nationalliga A Women
Promotion League Promotion League
Super League Super League
Swiss Cup Swiss Cup
Syria Syria
Premier League Premier League
Syria Cup Syria Cup
Tajikistan Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania Tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara Ligi Kuu Bara
Thailand Thailand
Champions Cup Champions Cup
Thai FA Cup Thai FA Cup
Thai League 1 Thai League 1
Thai League 2 Thai League 2
Togo Togo
Championnat National Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Pro League Pro League
Tunisia Tunisia
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
Ligue Professionnelle 1 Ligue Professionnelle 1
Super Cup Super Cup
Tunisia Cup Tunisia Cup
Turkey Turkey
1. Lig 1. Lig
2. Lig Play Offs 2. Lig Play Offs
2. Lig Red Group 2. Lig Red Group
2. Lig White Group 2. Lig White Group
3. Lig Group 1 3. Lig Group 1
3. Lig Group 2 3. Lig Group 2
3. Lig Group 3 3. Lig Group 3
3. Lig Group 4 3. Lig Group 4
Spor Toto Cup Spor Toto Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Super Lig Super Lig
TFF 3. Lig Group 4 TFF 3. Lig Group 4
TFF 3. Lig Group 5 TFF 3. Lig Group 5
TFF 3. Lig Play Offs TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
TFF 3. Lig Promotion Group TFF 3. Lig Promotion Group
Turkish Cup Turkish Cup
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga Yokary Liga
Uganda Uganda
Premier League Premier League
Ukraine Ukraine
Druha Liga Druha Liga
Persha Liga Persha Liga
Premier League Premier League
Super Cup Super Cup
Youth League Youth League
United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf Cup Arabian Gulf Cup
FA Cup FA Cup
Presidents Cup Presidents Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
UAE League UAE League
Uruguay Uruguay
Liguilla Liguilla
Primera Division Primera Division
Segunda Division Segunda Division
Super Cup Super Cup
Torneo Preparacion Torneo Preparacion
USA USA
Atlanta MLS Challenge Atlanta MLS Challenge
Carolina Challenge Cup Carolina Challenge Cup
MLS MLS
NASL NASL
NWSL Women NWSL Women
US Open Cup US Open Cup
USL Championship USL Championship
USL League One USL League One
USL League Two USL League Two
WPS Women WPS Women
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Super Cup Super Cup
Super League Super League
Uzbekistan Cup Uzbekistan Cup
Venezuela Venezuela
Copa Hesperia Copa Hesperia
Copa Venezuela Copa Venezuela
Primera Division Primera Division
Segunda Division Segunda Division
Vietnam Vietnam
V.League 1 V.League 1
V.League 2 V.League 2
Vietnamese Cup Vietnamese Cup
Wales Wales
Cymru Alliance Cymru Alliance
Cymru North Cymru North
Cymru Premier Cymru Premier
Cymru South Cymru South
Division 1 Division 1
FA Cup FA Cup
League Cup League Cup
World World
Algarve Cup Women Algarve Cup Women
Arab Club Champions Cup Arab Club Champions Cup
Arab Cup of Nations Arab Cup of Nations
Audi Cup Audi Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Berlusconi Trophy Berlusconi Trophy
Brussels Tournament Brussels Tournament
CEE Cup CEE Cup
Chicago Trophy Chicago Trophy
China Cup China Cup
CIS Cup CIS Cup
Club Friendly Club Friendly
Club Friendly Women Club Friendly Women
Copa Amsterdam Copa Amsterdam
Copa Euroamericana Copa Euroamericana
Copa Tijuana Copa Tijuana
COTIF Tournament COTIF Tournament
Dublin Super Cup Dublin Super Cup
FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendly International Friendly International
Friendly International Women Friendly International Women
Hawaiian Islands Invitation Hawaiian Islands Invitation
International Champions Cup International Champions Cup
International Champions Cup Women International Champions Cup Women
International Tournament (Cyprus) Women International Tournament (Cyprus) Women
Islamic Solidarity Games Islamic Solidarity Games
Istria Cup Women Istria Cup Women
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana
Java Cup Java Cup
Kings Cup (Thailand) Kings Cup (Thailand)
Kirin Cup (Japan) Kirin Cup (Japan)
La Manga Cup La Manga Cup
LG Cup Africa LG Cup Africa
Marrakech Tournament Marrakech Tournament
Mediterranean Games Mediterranean Games
Nordic Tournament U17 Nordic Tournament U17
Olympic Games Olympic Games
Olympic Games Women Olympic Games Women
Pan American Games Pan American Games
Pan American Games Women Pan American Games Women
Peace Cup Peace Cup
Premier League Asia Trophy Premier League Asia Trophy
Pro Soccer Classic Pro Soccer Classic
Salzburgerland Cup Salzburgerland Cup
SheBelieves Cup Women SheBelieves Cup Women
Slovakia Cup Slovakia Cup
Supercopa Euroamericana Supercopa Euroamericana
Toulon Tournament Toulon Tournament
Tournament of Nations Women Tournament of Nations Women
Trofeo Colombino Trofeo Colombino
Universiade Universiade
Universiade Women Universiade Women
Valentin Granatkin Memorial Valentin Granatkin Memorial
Viareggio Cup Viareggio Cup
Visit Tucson Sun Cup Visit Tucson Sun Cup
Vodacom Challenge Vodacom Challenge
World Cup World Cup
World Cup U17 World Cup U17
World Cup U20 World Cup U20
World Cup Women World Cup Women
World Cup Women U17 World Cup Women U17
World Cup Women U20 World Cup Women U20
World Medical Football Championship World Medical Football Championship
Yemen Yemen
Division 1 Division 1
Zambia Zambia
Super League Super League
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League Premier Soccer League
My Team
Add Teams
Countries
Albania Albania
Albanian Cup Albanian Cup
First Division First Division
Super Cup Super Cup
Superliga Superliga
Algeria Algeria
Algeria Cup Algeria Cup
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
Super Cup Super Cup
U21 League U21 League
Andorra Andorra
Andorra Cup Andorra Cup
Primera Divisió Primera Divisió
Super Cup Super Cup
Angola Angola
Girabola Girabola
Argentina Argentina
Copa Argentina Copa Argentina
Copa de la Liga Profesional Copa de la Liga Profesional
Primera B Primera B
Primera C Primera C
Primera D Primera D
Primera Nacional Primera Nacional
Super Cup Super Cup
Superliga Superliga
Torneo Federal Torneo Federal
Torneos De Verano Torneos De Verano
Armenia Armenia
Armenian Cup Armenian Cup
First League First League
Premier League Premier League
Super Cup Super Cup
Australia Australia
A-League A-League
Brisbane Premier League Brisbane Premier League
FFA Cup FFA Cup
NPL ACT NPL ACT
NPL Finals Series NPL Finals Series
NPL Northern NSW NPL Northern NSW
NPL NSW NPL NSW
NPL Queensland NPL Queensland
NPL South Australian NPL South Australian
NPL Tasmania NPL Tasmania
NPL Victoria NPL Victoria
NPL Western Australia NPL Western Australia
W-League W-League
Y-League Y-League
Austria Austria
2. Liga 2. Liga
Bundesliga Women Bundesliga Women
OFB Cup OFB Cup
Regionalliga Central Regionalliga Central
Regionalliga East Regionalliga East
Regionalliga Play Offs Regionalliga Play Offs
Regionalliga West Regionalliga West
Regionalliga West - Salzburg Regionalliga West - Salzburg
Regionalliga West - Tyrol Regionalliga West - Tyrol
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan Cup Azerbaijan Cup
Premier League Premier League
Super Cup Super Cup
Bahrain Bahrain
Bahrain Cup Bahrain Cup
Premier League Premier League
Bangladesh Bangladesh
Premier League Premier League
Belarus Belarus
Belarusian Cup Belarusian Cup
Pershaya Liga Pershaya Liga
Super Cup Super Cup
Vysshaya Liga Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga Reserve Vysshaya Liga Reserve
Belgium Belgium
1B Pro League 1B Pro League
1st National Women 1st National Women
Belgian Cup Belgian Cup
Belgian Cup Women Belgian Cup Women
Jupiler League Jupiler League
National Division 1 National Division 1
Pro League U21 Pro League U21
Second Amateur Division Group ACFF Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
Second Amateur Division Group VFV A Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Second Amateur Division Group VFV B Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Second Amateur Division Play Offs Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super Cup Super Cup
Super League Women Super League Women
Benin Benin
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Bermuda Bermuda
Premier League Premier League
Bolivia Bolivia
Division Profesional Division Profesional
Nacional B Nacional B
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
Premier League Premier League
Prva Liga - FBiH Prva Liga - FBiH
Prva Liga - RS Prva Liga - RS
Botswana Botswana
Premier League Premier League
Brazil Brazil
Brasileiro U20 Brasileiro U20
Brasileiro Women Brasileiro Women
Campeonato Alagoano Campeonato Alagoano
Campeonato Baiano Campeonato Baiano
Campeonato Brasiliense Campeonato Brasiliense
Campeonato Capixaba Campeonato Capixaba
Campeonato Carioca Campeonato Carioca
Campeonato Catarinense Campeonato Catarinense
Campeonato Cearense Campeonato Cearense
Campeonato Gaucho Campeonato Gaucho
Campeonato Goiano Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Maranhense Campeonato Maranhense
Campeonato Matogrossense Campeonato Matogrossense
Campeonato Mineiro Campeonato Mineiro
Campeonato Paraense Campeonato Paraense
Campeonato Paraibano Campeonato Paraibano
Campeonato Paranaense Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Paulista Campeonato Paulista
Campeonato Pernambucano Campeonato Pernambucano
Campeonato Piauiense Campeonato Piauiense
Campeonato Potiguar Campeonato Potiguar
Campeonato Sergipano Campeonato Sergipano
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Copa do Brasil Copa do Brasil
Copa do Brasil U20 Copa do Brasil U20
Copa do Nordeste Copa do Nordeste
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Copa Verde Copa Verde
Primeira Liga Primeira Liga
Serie A Serie A
Serie B Serie B
Serie C Serie C
Serie D Serie D
Bulgaria Bulgaria
B PFG East B PFG East
B PFG Play Offs B PFG Play Offs
B PFG West B PFG West
Bulgarian Cup Bulgarian Cup
Parva liga Parva liga
Super Cup Super Cup
Vtora liga Vtora liga
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Premier League Premier League
Burundi Burundi
Primus League Primus League
Cambodia Cambodia
C-League C-League
Cameroon Cameroon
Elite One Elite One
Canada Canada
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
Championship Championship
CSL CSL
U Sports U Sports
Cape Verde Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional Campeonato Nacional
Chile Chile
Chilean Cup Chilean Cup
Primera B Primera B
Primera Division Primera Division
Super Cup Super Cup
China China
FA Cup FA Cup
Jia League Jia League
Super Cup Super Cup
Super League Super League
Yi League Yi League
Colombia Colombia
Copa Colombia Copa Colombia
Cuadrangulares de Ascenso Cuadrangulares de Ascenso
Liga Women Liga Women
Primera A Primera A
Primera B Primera B
Super Cup Super Cup
Costa Rica Costa Rica
Copa Costa Rica Copa Costa Rica
Primera Division Primera Division
Super Cup Super Cup
Croatia Croatia
1. HNL 1. HNL
2. HNL 2. HNL
Croatian Cup Croatian Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
CURAÇAO CURAÇAO
Promé Divishon Promé Divishon
Cyprus Cyprus
2. Division B1 2. Division B1
2. Division B2 2. Division B2
Cyprus Cup Cyprus Cup
Division 2 Division 2
First Division First Division
Super Cup Super Cup
Czech Republic Czech Republic
1. Liga 1. Liga
1. Liga Women 1. Liga Women
CFL CFL
CFL - Group A CFL - Group A
CFL - Group B CFL - Group B
CFL Play Offs CFL Play Offs
Czech Cup Women Czech Cup Women
Division 2 Division 2
Division A Division A
Division B Division B
Division C Division C
Division D Division D
Division E Division E
Division F Division F
Jihocesky KP Jihocesky KP
Jihomoravsky KP Jihomoravsky KP
Karlovarsky KP Karlovarsky KP
Kralovehradecky KP Kralovehradecky KP
Liberecky KP Liberecky KP
MOL Cup MOL Cup
Moravskoslezsky KP Moravskoslezsky KP
MSFL MSFL
Olomoucky KP Olomoucky KP
Pardubicky KP Pardubicky KP
Plzensky KP Plzensky KP
Prazsky prebor Prazsky prebor
Stredocesky KP Stredocesky KP
Super Cup Super Cup
Tipsport liga Tipsport liga
U19 League U19 League
Ustecky KP Ustecky KP
Vysocina KP Vysocina KP
Youth League Youth League
Zlinsky KP Zlinsky KP
Denmark Denmark
1st Division 1st Division
2nd Division - Group 1 2nd Division - Group 1
2nd Division - Group 2 2nd Division - Group 2
2nd Division - Group 3 2nd Division - Group 3
2nd Division - Promotion Group 2nd Division - Promotion Group
2nd Division - Relegation Group 2nd Division - Relegation Group
2nd Division East 2nd Division East
2nd Division Play Offs 2nd Division Play Offs
2nd Division Play Out 2nd Division Play Out
2nd Division West 2nd Division West
Elitedivisionen Women Elitedivisionen Women
Landspokal Cup Landspokal Cup
Superliga Superliga
Djibouti Djibouti
Division 1 Division 1
Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
LDF LDF
DR Congo DR Congo
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Ecuador Ecuador
Copa Ecuador Copa Ecuador
Liga Pro Liga Pro
Serie B Serie B
Egypt Egypt
Egypt Cup Egypt Cup
Premier League Premier League
Super Cup Super Cup
El Salvador El Salvador
Primera Division Primera Division
England England
Championship Championship
EFL Cup EFL Cup
EFL Trophy EFL Trophy
FA Community Shield FA Community Shield
FA Cup FA Cup
FA Cup Women FA Cup Women
FA Trophy FA Trophy
FA Youth Cup FA Youth Cup
Isthmian League Premier Division Isthmian League Premier Division
League One League One
League Two League Two
National League National League
National League North National League North
National League South National League South
Non League Premier - Play Offs Non League Premier - Play Offs
NPL Premier Division NPL Premier Division
Premier League Premier League
Premier League 2 Premier League 2
Premier League Cup Premier League Cup
Premier League International Cup Premier League International Cup
Premier League U18 Premier League U18
Premier League U21 Premier League U21
Professional Development League Professional Development League
Southern League Central Division Southern League Central Division
Southern League South Division Southern League South Division
Southern Premier League Southern Premier League
WSL 1 Women WSL 1 Women
WSL 2 Women WSL 2 Women
Estonia Estonia
Esiliiga Esiliiga
Estonian Cup Estonian Cup
Meistriliiga Meistriliiga
Super Cup Super Cup
Ethiopia Ethiopia
Premier League Premier League
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands Cup Faroe Islands Cup
Premier League Premier League
Super Cup Super Cup
Finland Finland
Kakkonen East Kakkonen East
Kakkonen Group A Kakkonen Group A
Kakkonen Group B Kakkonen Group B
Kakkonen Group C Kakkonen Group C
Kakkonen North Kakkonen North
Kakkonen Play Offs Kakkonen Play Offs
Kakkonen South Kakkonen South
Kakkonen West Kakkonen West
Kansallinen Liiga Women Kansallinen Liiga Women
Liiga Cup Liiga Cup
Suomen Cup Suomen Cup
Veikkausliiga Veikkausliiga
Ykkonen Ykkonen
France France
Coupe de France Coupe de France
Coupe de France Women Coupe de France Women
Coupe de la Ligue Coupe de la Ligue
Division 1 Women Division 1 Women
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
National National
National 2 - Group A National 2 - Group A
National 2 - Group B National 2 - Group B
National 2 - Group C National 2 - Group C
National 2 - Group D National 2 - Group D
Super Cup Super Cup
Super Cup Women Super Cup Women
FYR of Macedonia FYR of Macedonia
Gabon Gabon
Championnat D1 Championnat D1
Gambia Gambia
GFA League GFA League
Georgia Georgia
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Georgian Cup Georgian Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Germany Germany
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Women 2. Bundesliga Women
3. Liga 3. Liga
Bundesliga Bundesliga
Bundesliga Women Bundesliga Women
DFB Junioren Pokal DFB Junioren Pokal
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal Women DFB Pokal Women
Junioren Bundesliga North Junioren Bundesliga North
Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
Junioren Bundesliga South Junioren Bundesliga South
Junioren Bundesliga West Junioren Bundesliga West
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Oberliga Bayern Oberliga Bayern
Oberliga Bayern - Relegation Oberliga Bayern - Relegation
Oberliga Bayern Nord Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oberliga Bayern Süd Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oberliga Bremen Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Hamburg Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Hessen Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Mittelrhein Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Niederrhein Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Niedersachsen Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga NOFV - Relegation Oberliga NOFV - Relegation
Oberliga NOFV- Sud Oberliga NOFV- Sud
Oberliga NOFV-Nord Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Oberliga NRW Oberliga NRW
Oberliga Play Offs Oberliga Play Offs
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga Sudwest Oberliga Sudwest
Oberliga Westfalen Oberliga Westfalen
Regionalliga Bayern Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga Nordost Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga North Regionalliga North
Regionalliga Play Offs Regionalliga Play Offs
Regionalliga South Regionalliga South
Regionalliga Sudwest Regionalliga Sudwest
Regionalliga West Regionalliga West
Super Cup Super Cup
Telekom Cup - winter Telekom Cup - winter
Winter Cup Winter Cup
Ghana Ghana
Premier League Premier League
Special Competition Special Competition
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Gibraltar Cup Gibraltar Cup
League Cup League Cup
National League National League
Greece Greece
Football League Football League
Football League - Group 1 Football League - Group 1
Football League - Group 2 Football League - Group 2
Football League - Play Offs Football League - Play Offs
Football League 2 - Group 1 Football League 2 - Group 1
Football League 2 - Group 2 Football League 2 - Group 2
Football League 2 - Group A Football League 2 - Group A
Football League 2 - Group B Football League 2 - Group B
Football League 2 - Group C Football League 2 - Group C
Football League 2 - Group D Football League 2 - Group D
Football League 2 - Group E Football League 2 - Group E
Football League 2 - Group F Football League 2 - Group F
Football League 2 - Play Offs Football League 2 - Play Offs
Football League 2 - Play Out Football League 2 - Play Out
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 Gamma Ethniki - Group 8
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs
Greek Cup Greek Cup
Super League Super League
Super League 2 Super League 2
Guatemala Guatemala
Liga Nacional Liga Nacional
Guinea Guinea
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Haiti Haiti
Championnat National Championnat National
Honduras Honduras
Liga Nacional Liga Nacional
Hong Kong Hong Kong
FA Cup FA Cup
Premier League Premier League
Senior Shield Senior Shield
Hungary Hungary
Hungarian Cup Hungarian Cup
League Cup League Cup
Merkantil Bank Liga Merkantil Bank Liga
NB I Women NB I Women
NB II - East NB II - East
NB II - Play Out NB II - Play Out
NB II - West NB II - West
NB III - Centre NB III - Centre
NB III - East NB III - East
NB III - West NB III - West
OTP Bank Liga OTP Bank Liga
Super Cup Super Cup
Iceland Iceland
Division 2 Division 2
Fotbolti.net Cup Fotbolti.net Cup
Icelandic Cup Icelandic Cup
Inkasso-deildin Inkasso-deildin
League Cup League Cup
Pepsideild Pepsideild
Reykjavik Cup Reykjavik Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Urvalsdeild Women Urvalsdeild Women
India India
Calcutta Football League Calcutta Football League
Durand Cup Durand Cup
Federation Cup Federation Cup
Hero Super Cup Hero Super Cup
I-League I-League
ISL ISL
Santosh Trophy Santosh Trophy
Indonesia Indonesia
Championship Cup Championship Cup
Liga 1 Liga 1
Liga 2 Liga 2
Piala Indonesia Piala Indonesia
Premier League Premier League
President Cup President Cup
Iran Iran
Division 1 Division 1
Hazfi Cup Hazfi Cup
Persian Gulf Pro League Persian Gulf Pro League
Super Cup Super Cup
Iraq Iraq
Super League Super League
Ireland Ireland
Division 1 Division 1
FAI Cup FAI Cup
League Cup League Cup
Premier Division Premier Division
Super Cup Super Cup
Israel Israel
Leumit League Leumit League
Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs
Liga Alef - Relegation Liga Alef - Relegation
Liga Alef North Liga Alef North
Liga Alef South Liga Alef South
State Cup State Cup
Super Cup Super Cup
Toto Cup Toto Cup
Italy Italy
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Primavera Coppa Italia Primavera
Coppa Italia Serie C Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D Coppa Italia Serie D
Lega Pro C1/A Lega Pro C1/A
Lega Pro C1/B Lega Pro C1/B
Lega Pro C2 - Play Out Lega Pro C2 - Play Out
Lega Pro C2/A Lega Pro C2/A
Lega Pro C2/B Lega Pro C2/B
Primavera - Final Stage Primavera - Final Stage
Primavera - Group A Primavera - Group A
Primavera - Group B Primavera - Group B
Primavera - Group C